Skip to main content
Brick Set Box
Cars

Brick Set Box

Your car as a plastic-brick building set — isometric box art, studs and all.

20 Credits4-Photo Pack

Star In This Scene

Upload a photo to start starring

Shoot your whole car, front three-quarter angle — daylight driveway photos work great.

Your Car

Add 1 photo to continue

More Cars scenes to star in

How to make your Brick Set Box photo set

  1. 1

    Open the Brick Set Box template — Your car as a plastic-brick building set — isometric box art, studs and all.

  2. 2

    Upload one clear photo — the built-in cropper helps you frame it.

  3. 3

    Tap Create. Starrd writes the prompt and Seedance 2.0 generates your cinematic photo set in a couple of minutes — then download or share it.

Brick Set Box — frequently asked questions

How do I make a Brick Set Box photo set?
Open the Brick Set Box template on Starrd, upload one photo, then tap Create. Starrd writes the prompt for you and Seedance 2.0 generates your cinematic photo set in a couple of minutes — no prompt-writing or editing required.
How many photos do I need for Brick Set Box?
Just one clear photo.
How much does the Brick Set Box template cost?
20 Starrd credits. Credit packs start at $4.99 on the web (5 photo sets' worth), never expire, and there's no subscription.
Can I customize my Brick Set Box photo set?
Yes. Use Director's Notes on the template to set the mood, style, or specific details before you generate.